本文へス

キップ

 第1回2011年大会結果 result  


大会結果

ロングの部(35㎞) 男子
順位 Bib番号 氏名(漢字) 氏名(カナ) タイム
1 70 諸井 勇人 モロイ ハヤト 2:41:51
2 44 小川 壮太 オガワ ソウタ 2:44:26
3 34 柴田 幸生 シバタ ユキオ 3:10:06
4 62 岩田 幸廣 イワタ ユキヒロ 3:14:02
5 74 櫻枝 晋次 サクラエダ シンジ 3:17:04
6 54 田中 良 タナカ リョウ 3:19:13
7 72 宮川 朋史 ミヤガワ トモフミ 3:27:35
8 68 吉本 昌史 ヨシモト ショウジ 3:29:59
9 78 中村 保 3:35:04
10 41 久野 義直 クノ ヨシナオ 3:35:41
11 45 宮坂 政志 ミヤサカ マサシ 3:36:16
12 73 西谷 浩太郎 ニシタニ コウタロウ 3:37:27
13 58 田中 裕二 タナカ ユウジ 3:37:59
14 8 滝沢 岳 タキザワ タケシ 3:38:50
15 59 内藤 克仁 ナイトウ カツヒロ 3:39:40
16 49 二村 昌夫 フタムラ マサオ 3:41:17
17 31 日向 秀司 ヒナタ シュウジ 3:42:42
18 2 樋口 孝 ヒグチ タカシ 3:49:28
19 66 貝瀬 栄 カイセ サカエ 3:53:25
20 14 百瀬 陽敏 モモセ ハルトシ 3:54:42
21 71 松本 貴宏 マツモト タカヒロ 3:55:05
22 26 光村 泰宏 ミツムラ ヤスヒロ 3:55:31
23 29 小林 亮介 コバヤシ リョウスケ 3:58:34
24 18 飯塚 義博 イイツカ ヨシヒロ 4:00:43
25 30 藤井 智崇 フジイ トモタカ 4:06:16
26 52 佐藤 直季 サトウ ナオキ 4:08:16
27 48 永嶋 泉 ナガシマ イズミ 4:12:38
28 43 渡辺 修 ワタナベ オサム 4:15:15
29 77 渡辺 浩太郎 4:17:47
30 46 海沼 博 カイヌマ ヒロシ 4:19:39
31 75 山添 長輝 4:21:23
32 6 下田 恭寛 シモダ ヤスヒロ 4:21:43
33 28 西尾 元治 ニシオ モトハル 4:23:54
34 36 永谷 剛 ナガヤ タカシ 4:24:45
35 64 飯田 浩 イイダ ヒロシ 4:25:44
36 21 酒井 保 サカイ タモツ 4:25:48
37 69 村田 義夫 ムラタ ヨシオ 4:25:54
38 53 村田 浩昭 ムラタ ヒロアキ 4:29:26
39 4 河住 哲也 カワスミ テツヤ 4:29:27
40 17 小田桐 覚 オダギリ サトル 4:30:34
41 7 釜島 力 カマシマ ツトム 4:30:35
42 24 松見 秀樹 マツミ ヒデキ 4:33:55
43 33 宮腰 朋行 ミヤコシ トモユキ 4:34:12
44 76 安彦 一也 4:35:02
45 42 桐原 和夫 キリハラ カズオ 4:38:10
46 23 森實 太一 モリザネ タイチ 4:41:59
47 12 戸張 正雄 トバリ マサオ 4:42:44
48 57 水野 英昭 ミズノ ヒデアキ 4:44:22
49 51 杉山 一男 スギヤマ カズオ 4:44:58
50 47 萩原 憲治 ハギワラ ケンジ 4:45:48
51 67 森元 誠一郎 モリモト セイイチロウ 4:51:40
52 5 岡野 昌治 オカノ ショウジ 4:51:43
53 3 小池 泰明 コイケ ヤスアキ 4:52:55
54 20 山瀬 隆 ヤマセ タカシ 4:53:35
55 61 林 敬藏 ハヤシ ケイゾウ 4:55:28
56 60 市川 義朗 イチカワ ヨシロウ 4:57:29
57 9 林 利晃 ハヤシ トシアキ 4:59:44
58 40 錫村 直宏 スズムラ ナオヒロ 5:00:03
59 65 山浦 武彦 ヤマウラ タケヒコ 5:07:16
60 32 木野 衛 キノ マモル 5:09:11
61 35 五十嵐 巳年生 イガラシ ミネオ 5:09:26
62 13 小川 淳 オガワ アツシ 5:10:01
63 39 加藤 健治 カトウ ケンジ 5:11:34
64 27 大島 誠司 オオシマ セイジ 5:14:51
65 16 加藤 以千弘 カトウ イチヒロ 5:15:19
66 15 中神 克昌 ナカガミ カツマサ 5:41:16
67 22 山本 彰 ヤマモト アキラ 5:41:44
68 1 松本 豊 マツモト ユタカ 5:50:10
69 38 神谷 和宏 カミヤ カズヒロ 6:13:30
25 奥谷 かず生 オクヤ カズオ DNF
10 二宮 啓樹 ニノミヤ ヒロキ DNS
11 村上 靖典 ムラカミ ヤスノリ DNS
19 西沢 実 ニシザワ ミノル DNS
37 藤岡 聡 フジオカ サトシ DNS
50 堀江 謙一 ホリエ ケンイチ DNS
55 遠渡 純輝 エンド ジュンキ DNS
56 菊地 博志 キクチ ヒロシ DNS
63 市川 雅浩 イチカワ マサヒロ DNS
ロングの部(35㎞) 女子
順位 Bib番号 氏名(漢字) 氏名(カナ) タイム
1 107 東田 ひろ子 ヒガシダ ヒロコ 4:21:08
2 111 酒井 悦子 サカイ エツコ 4:26:06
3 103 山副 津多子 ヤマゾエ ツタコ 5:04:09
4 110 戸島 美智子 トシマ ミチコ 5:13:20
5 102 山本 けい子 ヤマモト ケイコ 5:17:52
6 104 光村 さとみ ミツムラ サトミ 5:20:26
7 105 小林 加奈 コバヤシ カナ 6:18:57
8 106 山崎 澄子 ヤマサキ スミコ 6:20:07
108 薮木 美緒子 ヤブキ ミオコ DNF
101 大野 彩 オオノ アヤ DNS
109 坂根 充紀栄 サカネ ミキエ DNS

ミドルの部(10㎞) 男子
順位 Bib番号 氏名(漢字) 氏名(カナ) タイム
1 212 澤田 真也 サワダ シンヤ 0:43:04
2 236 小島 創太 コジマ ソウタ 0:43:57
3 228 奥原 謙一 オクハラ ケンイチ 0:46:10
4 238 井 慎一郎 イ シンイチロウ 0:53:19
5 231 奥原 宏 オクハラ ヒロシ 0:53:22
6 239 清水 雅史 シミズ マサシ 0:55:08
7 201 向田 真一 ムカイダ シンイチ 0:55:48
8 220 山本 多佳士 ヤマモト タカシ 0:56:28
9 207 井口 良英 イグチ リョウエ 0:56:59
10 227 越野 達也 コシノ タツヤ 0:58:39
11 232 橋本 洋輔 ハシモト ヨウスケ 1:02:36
12 225 大島 英吾 オオシマ エイゴ 1:02:51
13 208 桜井 勢二 サクライ セイジ 1:03:15
14 217 Kaneko Masaaki カネコ マサアキ 1:03:45
15 204 櫻井 博親 サクライ ヒロチカ 1:03:45
16 221 吉田 宗生 ヨシダ ムネオ 1:04:06
17 211 三浦 浩 ミウラ ヒロシ 1:04:35
18 230 三木 雄一郎 ミツキ ユウイチロウ 1:07:54
19 216 田中 努 タナカ ツトム 1:08:11
20 214 小池 秀明 コイケ ヒデアキ 1:08:36
21 203 曽貝 紀夫 ソガイ トシオ 1:11:21
22 235 難波 四郎 ナンバ シロウ 1:16:01
23 206 高橋 勉 タカハシ ツトム 1:16:09
24 202 澤瀬 勝宏 サワセ カツヒロ 1:17:40
25 224 中山 恭利 ナカヤマ ヤストシ 1:18:43
26 205 青山 拓矢 アオヤマ タクヤ 1:19:42
27 226 東田 修一 ヒガシダ シユウイチ 1:20:05
28 222 成田 雄二郎 ナリタ ユウジロウ 1:20:40
29 237 西田 昌弘 ニシダ マサヒロ 1:22:20
30 233 ビルト ニルス ビルト ニルス 1:23:29
31 215 飯田 浩之 イイダ ヒロユキ 1:25:31
32 213 竹村 正義 タケムラ マサヨシ 1:25:35
33 229 天野 利公 アマノ トシキミ 1:37:51
34 241 天野 崚平 1:37:51
209 和泉谷 英雄 イズミタニ ヒデオ DNS
210 松本 達美 マツモト タツミ DNS
218 村上 克己 ムラカミ カツミ DNS
219 村上 まさき ムラカミ マサキ DNS
223 福本 善久 フクモト ヨシヒサ DNS
234 小澤 英広 オザワ ヒデヒロ DNS
240 大塚 誠二 DNS
ミドルの部(10㎞) 女子
順位 Bib番号 氏名(漢字) 氏名(カナ) タイム
1 322 小嶋 有紀 1:01:00
2 310 吉田 晴美 ヨシダ ハルミ 1:05:48
3 321 富田 享子 1:08:24
4 306 奥原 夏子 オクハラ ナツコ 1:09:09
5 317 小西 美奈 コニシ ミナ 1:12:05
6 314 中山 充子 ナカヤマ ジュウコ 1:15:32
7 305 三浦 時子 ミウラ トキコ 1:15:36
8 301 友安 富江 トモヤス トミエ 1:17:42
9 304 伊藤 奈美 イトウ ナミ 1:20:26
10 313 森 なつ美 モリ ナツミ 1:21:02
11 318 谷口 紫香子 タニグチ シカコ 1:21:48
12 315 比田井 理恵 ヒダイ リエ 1:22:30
13 316 比田井 佐知子 ヒダイ サチコ 1:22:30
14 319 飯村 悦子 イイムラ エツコ 1:23:37
15 312 吉本 啓子 ヨシモト ケイコ 1:25:59
320 土屋 恵子 DNF
302 小山 文香 コヤマ アヤカ DNS
303 吉井 恵 ヨシイ メグミ DNS
307 村上 さえこ ムラカミ サエコ DNS
308 村上 かすみ ムラカミ カスミ DNS
309 村上 れいこ ムラカミ レイコ DNS
311 降旗 久代 フリハタ ヒサヨ DNS